+1(919) 584-5554 swebb@advantagecb.com
Webb Realty Group | Coldwell Banker Advantage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
611 Courtship Cove, Durham, NC 27703

$550,900

$545,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

611 Courtship Cove, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10134826

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5447 Jessip Street, Morrisville, NC 27560

$399,500

$399,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

5447 Jessip Street, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10144274

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2658 Garden Knoll Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$293,000

$314,900

7.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

2658 Garden Knoll Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10130429

Listed by Julie Wright Realty Group LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1140 Masters Place Way #130, Durham, NC 27703

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt

1140 Masters Place Way #130, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10142257

Listed by SM North Carolina Brokerage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2216 Gathering Square Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$214,900

$194,900

10.3%
1 Bed1 Bath549 SqFt

2216 Gathering Square Court, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10128406

Listed by Be Home Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1523 1/2 Sunrise Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27608

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt

1523 1/2 Sunrise Avenue, Raleigh, NC 27608

MLS# 10094133

Listed by Southern Lux Living

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2904 Stone Gap Court, Raleigh, NC 27612

$940,000

$940,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

2904 Stone Gap Court, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10121286

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1003 Branwell Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$499,500

$509,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

1003 Branwell Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10107362

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2926 Bells Pointe Ct. Court, Apex, NC 27539

$980,000

$1,025,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,747 SqFt

2926 Bells Pointe Ct. Court, Apex, NC 27539

MLS# 10120368

Listed by Golden House Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1013 Morrison Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$455,900

$455,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

1013 Morrison Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10116213

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1033 Cuthbert Lane, Durham, NC 27703

$439,500

$439,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

1033 Cuthbert Lane, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10114865

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2204 Basil Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

$618,000

$625,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

2204 Basil Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10100941

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
10421 Rosegate Ct #303, Raleigh, NC 27617

$332,500

$335,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

10421 Rosegate Ct #303, Raleigh, NC 27617

MLS# 10083783

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1028 Santiago Street, Durham, NC 27703

$525,000

$507,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

1028 Santiago Street, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10083778

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1133 Turner Farms Road, Garner, NC 27529

$466,500

$480,000

2.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,143 SqFt

1133 Turner Farms Road, Garner, NC 27529

MLS# 10086660

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2224 Cedar Grove Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$540,000

$540,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,073 SqFt

2224 Cedar Grove Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10082530

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5335 Cypress Lane, Raleigh, NC 27609

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,207 SqFt

5335 Cypress Lane, Raleigh, NC 27609

MLS# 10057941

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
420 Farintosh Valley Lane, Durham, NC 27703

$540,000

$575,000

6.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,845 SqFt

420 Farintosh Valley Lane, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10069822

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
121 Madeline Court, Youngsville, NC 27596

$290,000

$297,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

121 Madeline Court, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10076900

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1629 Cypress Cove Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

$444,000

$445,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

1629 Cypress Cove Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

MLS# 10062124

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1554 Laureldale Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

$330,000

$320,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

1554 Laureldale Drive, Raleigh, NC 27609

MLS# 10067826

Listed by Kairos Brokers LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
176 Danube Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

$385,250

$368,800

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

176 Danube Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

MLS# 10025684

Listed by HomeTowne Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5208 Troutman Lane, Raleigh, NC 27613

$667,800

$589,000

13.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

5208 Troutman Lane, Raleigh, NC 27613

MLS# 10060933

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
103 Longview Lake Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,336 SqFt

103 Longview Lake Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10043830

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Webb Realty Group | Coldwell Banker Advantage

Sharon Webb License ID: 276496

+1(919) 584-5554 swebb@advantagecb.com

6020 Creedmoor Rd, Raleigh, North Carolina, 27612, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Webb Realty Group | Coldwell Banker Advantage

Sharon Webb License ID: 276496

+1(919) 584-5554 swebb@advantagecb.com

6020 Creedmoor Rd, Raleigh, North Carolina, 27612, USA